Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161
CLKL
CLKL Menu
CLKL Megejai
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
No games scheduled
Rungtynių Kortelė

VyneravsLietava
57 52
 
Žaista 17-09-2016 05:50

Game Details

 1 2 3 4 OT1 OT2 
Vynera: 14264557
Lietava: 8253652


Vynera   
Players
Komanda FGA  FGM  FG%  3PTA  3PTM  3PT%  FTA  FTM  FT%  OFF  DEF  REB  STL  BLK  TO  PF  PTS  G  AST  
Karolis Zinis0111210.5112141
Lukas Rainys0610.17011131
Benas Blaskevicius630.5310.33210.555121011
John Vassilakis210.5300011212
Dziugas Jasinskas520.40640.67222811
Louis Green1060.6210.5870.8734712221
Tadas Stankevicius100001101
Marcus Jackson740.57100025715813
Ethan Ingram00000
Mitchell00000
Karolis00000
Lukas Rekasius00000
Martynas00000

Lietava   
Players
Komanda FGA  FGM  FG%  3PTA  3PTM  3PT%  FTA  FTM  FT%  OFF  DEF  REB  STL  BLK  TO  PF  PTS  G  AST  
Svajūnas Mirinavičius100001101
Mantas Stankevičius640.670210.5134912
Giedrius Indrušaitis20000001
Ramūnas Inokaitis100200221331211
Deividas Markevičius1080.8930.33430.7511412812
Tadas Radavičius10002002201
Konstantinas010001101
Kastytis Normantas00000
Edvardas Kazlauskas331100111221171
Darius Jakubynas420.51002212211614
Pustelnikovas000001
Translate
Balsavimas
Kuria komanda palaikote?

Kauno Žalgirį
Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytą



Rezultatai
Apklausos

Balsuota: 719
Komentarai: 6
Remejai