Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161
CLKL
CLKL Menu
CLKL Megejai
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
No games scheduled
Rungtynių Kortelė

JuodkrantevsMB Global Švyturys
83 97
 
Žaista 15-04-2017 17:00

Game Details

 1 2 3 4 OT1 OT2 
Juodkrante: 2239567983
MB Global Švyturys: 1236577997


Juodkrante   
Players
Komanda FGA  FGM  FG%  3PTA  3PTM  3PT%  FTA  FTM  FT%  OFF  DEF  REB  STL  BLK  TO  PF  PTS  G  AST  
Martynas Einikis640.671000111181
Domas Zdanevičius0000011
Donatas Ružys00000
Mantas Tamošauskis00000
Rokas530.6210.544129112121311
Edvinas Masilionis111100021322213
Matas Kuokšys0210.501101
Modestas Masilionis0700210.501113
Paulius Otruškevičius1170.64210.50134111714
Mantas Dubauskas850.62100420.52792121
Justas Martinkus0730.430221912

MB Global Švyturys   
Players
Komanda FGA  FGM  FG%  3PTA  3PTM  3PT%  FTA  FTM  FT%  OFF  DEF  REB  STL  BLK  TO  PF  PTS  G  AST  
Lukasz Razny000001
Max Thurner00000
Giedrius Bauza10000001
Irmantas Gradzevicius000001
Lukas Žebrauskas17100.59100820.25279132214
Derek Ciezczak00000
Deon Thomas630.5530.6420.513413171
Julian Scott650.8301190.821565221914
Steve Vodicka010002201
Edvinas Presniakovas00000
Julius Staišiūnas530.6017150.885532114
Rimas Barškėtis210.5200860.75268511813
Andrius Šimulis0630.5210.52211011
Translate
Balsavimas
Kuria komanda palaikote?

Kauno Žalgirį
Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytą



Rezultatai
Apklausos

Balsuota: 719
Komentarai: 6
Remejai