Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 148

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 149

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 150

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 151

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 152

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 153

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 154

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 155

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 156

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 157

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 158

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 159

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 160

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/clkl/public_html/mainfile.php on line 161
CLKL
CLKL Menu
CLKL Megejai
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
No games scheduled
Turnyrine lentele

KomandaTškŽLPPFPA 
1.Arka2816124926745
2.Kaunas2616106845747
3.Alytus2514113868693
4.Panevezys231679800897
5.Azuolas211477632656
6.Vytis1714311537734
7.Savas LT1614212610746
Translate
Balsavimas
Kuria komanda palaikote?

Kauno Žalgirį
Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytą



Rezultatai
Apklausos

Balsuota: 718
Komentarai: 6
Remejai