CLKL Menu
CLKL Megejai
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
No games scheduled
Turnyrine lentele

KomandaTškŽLPPFPA 
1.Arka2816124926745
2.Kaunas2616106845747
3.Alytus2514113868693
4.Panevezys231679800897
5.Azuolas211477632656
6.Vytis1714311537734
7.Savas LT1614212610746
Translate
Balsavimas
Kuria komanda palaikote?

Kauno Žalgirį
Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytą



Rezultatai
Apklausos

Balsuota: 716
Komentarai: 6
Remejai